1

Your cart is empty.

Retro Bridal Gowns, Everyday Dresses and Swimwear. Custom Sizing Available.

Zebra Lounge Underwire Scoop Tie Side Monokini Custom Sizing - Get Go Retro

Zebra Lounge Underwire Scoop Tie Side Monokini Custom Sizing

$134.00


Our Zebra Lounge Monokini has drawstring sides for adjusting, a scrunch butt for rear enhancement, ties around the neck and back. Top has  underwires. Plus Size available.

When placing an order, please include in the notes section your height.

Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS... .21-22-23.... 31-32-33....00-0
XS...... 23-24-25.... 33-34-35.... 0-1-2
S.........25-26-27.... 35-36-37... .3-4-5
M........ 28-29-30....38-39-40....  6-7-8
L......... 31-32-33.... 41-42-43.... 9-10-11
XL....... 34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL..... 37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17
3XL......40-41-42....48-49-50.....18-19-20
4XL......43-44-45....51-52-53.....21-22-23
5XL......46-47-48.....54-55-56.....24-25-26
6XL......49-50-51.....57-58-59.....27-28-29

Please allow approximately 2 to 3 weeks for delivery during late spring and summer months. All swimwear is hand-made to order Made of the highest quality Italian Lycra. If you need your swimsuit for a specific date, please let us know. 
 
Swimwear is non returnable due to health and sanitary laws.

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/WANT.liquid