1

Your cart is empty.

Retro Bridal Gowns, Everyday Dresses and Swimwear. Custom Sizing Available.

Sue Sea Sailor Skirted Swimsuit - Get Go Retro

Sue Sea Sailor Skirted Swimsuit

$118.00


Hop on board and wow all in your Sue Sea Sailor 2 piece swimsuit.  Cute Butterfly Top. No padding or underwires. Not recommended for larger, natural cup sizes.  Top is available in sizes 34 - 38, cup sizes AA to D.  If this top will not work for you please email us and we can substitute another style.  Paired with the Sue Sea Sailor Ruffle Skirt Bottom. Bottom is attached to the skirt.   Very retro and very very cute! 

 Bottom Size Chart:

Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M........28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L.........31-32-33....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL.......34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL.....37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17  

**All swimwear is made to order. Please allow 2-3 weeks for delivery in the U.S. and 3-5 weeks for International delivery.

 Swimwear is not refundable due to health and sanitary codes.

 Model: Angel Von Darby

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/WANT.liquid