1

Your cart is empty.

Retro Bridal Gowns, Everyday Dresses and Swimwear. Custom Sizing Available.

Renn Rumiko Bandeau Halter One Piece - Get Go Retro

Renn Rumiko Bandeau Halter One Piece

$118.00


Relax and unwind in this Rumiko Halter beach-chic swimsuit featuring a colorful print and and tie neck for comfort! Plus Size available.

When placing an order, please include in the notes section your height.

Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS... .21-22-23.... 31-32-33....00-0
XS...... 23-24-25.... 33-34-35.... 0-1-2
S.........25-26-27.... 35-36-37... .3-4-5
M........ 28-29-30....38-39-40....  6-7-8
L......... 31-32-33.... 41-42-43.... 9-10-11
XL....... 34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL..... 37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17
3XL......40-41-42....48-49-50.....18-19-20
4XL......43-44-45....51-52-53.....21-22-23
5XL......46-47-48.....54-55-56.....24-25-26
6XL......49-50-51.....57-58-59.....27-28-29

Please allow approximately 2 to 3 weeks for delivery during late spring and summer months. All swimwear is hand-made to order Made of the highest quality Italian Lycra. If you need your swimsuit for a specific date, please let us know. 
 
Swimwear is non returnable due to health and sanitary laws.

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/WANT.liquid