1

Your cart is empty.

Vintage Inspired Fashion. Swimwear, Dresses, Casual Apparel & Accessories

Poodlerama High Waist Swimsuit - Get Go Retro

Poodlerama High Waist Swimsuit

$155.00

Poodlerama Retro Halter Top and High Waist Skirt Front Bottom

Poodlerama Retro Halter Top and High Waist Skirt Bottom Swimsuit in a Miss Fluff Poodle print with a ruffle trim!

If you find that you're bottom size is in between sizes, please include your waist and hip measurements.
***Please include your bra size since there is only an option for your cup size.

***DELIVERY:
All swimwear is made to order. If you need your order for a specific date, please contact me prior to placing your order to ensure I can compete your order in time.  All orders are shipped using the United States Postal Service (USPS).

    This suit is made to order and therefore not returnable as it is made for you. 

    Materials

    Nylon, spandex, lycra, fabric, stretch fabric, elastic

    SIZE CHART

    SIZE......WAIST.......HIPS.............PANT/DRESS

    XXS......21-22-23......31-32-33.........00-0
    XS........23-24-25......33-34-35..........0-1-2
    S..........25-26-27.......35-36-37.........3-4-5
    M..........28-29-30.......38-39-40........6-7-8
    L...........31-32-33.......41-42-43.........9-10-11
    XL.........34-35-36.......43-44-45........12-13-14
    2XL.......37-38-39.......46-47-48........15-16-17
    3XL.......40-41-42.......48-49-50........18-19-20
    4XL.......43-44-45.......51-52-53........21-22-23
    5XL.......46-47-48.......54-55-56........24-25-26
    6XL.......49-50-51.......57-58-59........27-28-29