1

Your cart is empty.

Retro Bridal Gowns, Everyday Dresses and Swimwear. Custom Sizing Available.

Nauti Dottie Retro Bikini - Get Go Retro

Nauti Dottie Retro Bikini

$110.00


Nauti Nauti Dottie!  She's so cool!  She looks fabulous and so will you in this wonderful pinup sailor bikini.  Nauti Dotty Bandeau Top is fully lined. No underwires or padding and paired with bow tie bottoms.  Top size is available in sizes 32 - 46; cup sizes A - H.  Bottom is blue and white polka dots highlighted by the adorable red red ties! Available in sizes XXS - 3XL

Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M........28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L.........31-32-33....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL.......34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL.....37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17
3XL.....40-41-42....48-49-50.....18-19-20  

**All swimwear is made to order. Please allow 2-3 weeks for delivery in the U.S. and 3-5 weeks for International delivery.

 Swimwear is not refundable due to health and sanitary codes.

 Model: Angel Von Darby

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/WANT.liquid