1

Your cart is empty.

Retro Bridal Gowns, Everyday Dresses and Swimwear. Custom Sizing Available.

Nauti Dottie Cap Sleeve High Waist Bikini - Get Go Retro

Nauti Dottie Cap Sleeve High Waist Bikini

$110.00


Nauti Nauti Dottie!  She's so cool!  She looks fabulous and so will you in this wonderful high waist swimsuit with cap sleeve top.  The top offers great support and can be worn with shorts, jeans or a cute skirt in lieu of your swimsuit.  Nauti Dotty cap sleeve top is fully lined. No underwires or padding and paired with solid high waist bottoms.  Top size is available in sizes 32 - 46; cup sizes A - H.  Bottom is solid blue and offers modest coverage.  Go ahead and play volleyball or just relax in the sand.  Available in sizes XXS - 3XL

Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M........28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L.........31-32-33....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL.......34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL.....37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17
3XL.....40-41-42....48-49-50.....18-19-20  

**All swimwear is made to order. Please allow 2-3 weeks for delivery in the U.S. and 3-5 weeks for International delivery.

 Swimwear is not refundable due to health and sanitary codes.

 Model: Angel Von Darby

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/WANT.liquid