1

Your cart is empty.

New Vintage Inspired Fashion; Bridal, Swimwear, Dresses and Casual Apparel

Casablanca Retro Hipster Skirt Swimsuit - Get Go Retro

Casablanca Retro Hipster Skirt Swimsuit

$110.00

XS, S, M, L, XL or 2XL

"Here's lookin' at you kid ... "  Subtly named the Casablanca Retro Hipster Skirt Swimsuit.

Take the Casablanca with you on your next resort getaway! The Hipster Skirt Bottom sits low on the hips, has a shirred skirt front, and full back coverage. Retro Halter Top ties around the neck and hooks in the back. The hook can be substituted for a tie back fo more adjustablity. Many colors to choose from.

Bottom Size Chart:
Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M....... 28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L ....... 31-32-33....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL ......34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL.....37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17

 Please allow approximately 3 to 4 weeks for delivery during late spring and summer months. All swimwear is hand-made to order Made of the highest quality Italian Lycra.  Allow extra time for international shipping.

Swimwear is non returnable due to health and sanitary laws.  Custom orders are also non returnable. If suit does not fit please contact us within 4 days of receiving and we can have it altered.