1

Your cart is empty.

Retro Bridal Gowns, Everyday Dresses and Swimwear. Custom Sizing Available.

Wilma in Cats Meow High Waisted Swimsuit - Get Go Retro

Wilma in Cats Meow High Waisted Swimsuit

$139.00


The Cat's Meow High Waist Wrap Skirt Bottom has full coverage, is fully lined, and ties in the center. Sold with Cats Meow Full Retro Halter top for full coverage, comfort and style.  Please note -- the top in the picture is bra style.  We are selling the suit with a padded underwire style top.  Top is available in sizes 34 - 36, cup sizes AA to C.  If this top will not work for you please email us and we can substitute another style.

 

Model: Angel Von Darby

 

Please choose cup and bra size when checking out.

 

Bottom Size Chart:

Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M........28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L.........31-32-33....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL.......34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL.....37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17

  

Please allow 2-4 weeks for delivery. All orders are handmade to order.

 Swimwear is not refundable due to health and sanitary codes.