1

Your cart is empty.

Retro Bridal Gowns, Everyday Dresses and Swimwear. Custom Sizing Available.

Wilma in Cats Meow High Waisted Swim Bottoms - Get Go Retro

Wilma in Cats Meow High Waisted Swim Bottoms

$75.00


The Cat's Meow High Waist Wrap Skirt Bottom has full coverage, is fully lined, and ties in the center. Top sold separately.

 

Model: Angel Von Darby

 

Bottom Size Chart:

Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M........28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L.........31-32-33....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL.......34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL.....37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17
3XL.....40-41-42....48-49-50....18-19-20
4XL.....43-44-45....51-52-53....21-22-23
5XL.....46-47-48....54-55-56....24-25-26

 

 

Please allow 2-4 weeks for delivery. All orders are handmade to order.

 Swimwear is not refundable due to health and sanitary codes.