1

Your cart is empty.

Retro Bridal Gowns, Everyday Dresses and Swimwear. Custom Sizing Available.

Rumiko High Waist Bikini - Get Go Retro

Rumiko High Waist Bikini

$118.00


Colorful and Euro-Asian inspired you'll love the colors of this suit.  You'll look sweet and sophisticated  in this underwire top. We paired it with our Rumiko High Waist Bottom in euro-asian print. 

Available in sizes: AA-H cups & bottom sizes XXS-2XL. Please provide your actual bra size & rib cage measurement when placing your order.


XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M........28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L.........31-32-33....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL.......34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL.....37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17

 

 Please allow approximately 4 to (5 weeks for international) for delivery during late spring and summer months. All swimwear is custom-made to order Made of the highest quality Italian Lycra.

Swimwear is non returnable due to health and sanitary laws.

 

Available in Bra Sizes: 32,42;  Cup sizes: AA-H, and bottom sizes: XXS-2XL.