1

Your cart is empty.

Retro Bridal Gowns, Everyday Dresses and Swimwear. Custom Sizing Available.

Pacific Princess Bandeau One Piece Dress Swimsuit - Get Go Retro

Pacific Princess Bandeau One Piece Dress Swimsuit

$118.00


Pacific Princess Bandeau One Piece Dress. Bandeau style one piece dress with ruched front. Fully lined. No underwires or padding.Go ahead and play volleyball or just relax in the sand.  Available in sizes XXS - 3XL

Size...Waist........Hips......Clothes

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33....00-0
XS......23-24-25....33-34-35....0-1-2
S........25-26-27....35-36-37....3-4-5
M........28-29-30....38-39-40....6-7-8
L.........31-32-33....41-42-43....9-10-11
XL.......34-35-36....43-44-45....12-13-14
2XL.....37-38-39....46-47-48....15-16-17
3XL.....40-41-42....48-49-50.....18-19-20  

**All swimwear is made to order. Please allow 2-3 weeks for delivery in the U.S. and 3-5 weeks for International delivery.

 Swimwear is not refundable due to health and sanitary codes.