1

Your cart is empty.

Retro Bridal Gowns, Everyday Dresses and Swimwear. Custom Sizing Available.

Kiani Bandeau Halter One Piece - Get Go Retro

Kiani Bandeau Halter One Piece

$110.00


Think pink and flowers.  Relax and unwind in this Kiani beach-chic swimsuit featuring a colorful print and and tie neck for comfort!  This one piece swimsuit will surely offer you lots of eye-catching style for the beach.

Also available in the following colors:

Solids:  Black, Navy, White, Red, Pale Pink

Patterns:  See Below:  Kiani (shown), Blue Hawaii, Lt Blue Gingham, Turquoise Gingham, Black Skulls, Sugar Skulls, Cherries on Turquoise, Red/White Polkadots, Pink/White Polkadots, Black/White Polkadots, Leopard

Bottom sizes XXS-6XL. Please provide your actual bra size & rib cage measurement when placing your order.

Size...    Waist........Hips...........Clothes

XXS....21-22-23....31-32-33........00-0

XS......23-24-25....33-34-35........0-1-2

S........25-26-27....35-36-37........3-4-5

M........28-29-30....38-39-40.......6-7-8

L.........31-32-33....41-42-43.......9-10-11

XL.......34-35-36....43-44-45.....12-13-14

2X.......37-38-39....46-47-48.....15-16-17

3X.......40-41-42....49-50-51.....18-19-20

4X.......43-44-45....52-53-54.....21-22-23

5X.......46-47-48....55-56-57.....24-25-26

6X.......49-50-51....58-59-60.....27-28-29

  Swimwear is non returnable due to health and sanitary laws.  

Please allow approximately 2 to 3 weeks for delivery during late spring and summer months. All swimwear is hand-made to order Made of the highest quality Italian Lycra. If you need your swimsuit for a specific date, please let us know.